Faculties

S.NO. Title  NAME DESIGNATION SUBJECT
TAUGHT
1 MS MADHU MALIK PRINCIPAL ENGLISH
2 MS PUNITA SACHDEVA HEAD MISTRESS ENGLISH
3 MS ANKITA SINGH HEAD MISTRESS SR. COMPUTER SCIENCE
4 MR SUSHOBHAN PANDA PGT PHYSICS
5 MR A.M.M.GOPAL SINGH PGT MATHEMATICS
6 MR RAHUL SINGH PGT MATHEMATICS
7 MR SIYA RAM PGT PHYSICS
8 MS RITIKA ARORA PGT CHEMISTRY
9 MR ANOOP SINGH PGT PHYSICS
10 MR VIKRAM BHAMBHU PGT CHEMISTRY
11 MR DIWAKAR MISHRA PGT PHYSICS
12 MR  MUKESH KUMAR PGT MATHEMATICS
13 MS VANDANA BHARDWAJ PGT CHEMISTRY
14 MS VARSHA ROY PGT ZOOLOGY
15 MS KAVITA PGT BOTANY
16 MS CHITRA ADHIKARI PGT MATHEMATICS
17 MS RATNA SHREE PGT MUSIC & DANCE
18 MS TRUPTI MANDGE PGT CHEMISTRY
19 MS SHALINI SHARMA PGT CHEMISTRY
20 MS SHALINI BANGA PGT ACCOUNTANCY/B. STUDIES
21 MR  ANIMESH KUMAR PGT CHEMISTRY
22 MR RAVI KUMAR CHUGH PGT COMP. SCIENCE
23 MR MANCHANDA BHATT PGT PHYSICS
24 MS APARNA  CHOWDHURY PGT ENGLISH
25 MR RAGHUNATH SINGH PGT MATHS
26 MS PREETI KATYAL PGT PHYSICS
27 MR VISHAL KESARWANI PGT PHYSICS
28 MR PANKAJ KUMAR PGT MATHEMATICS
29 MS  KAJAL PGT ACCOUNTANCY/B. STUDIES
30 MS JHUMPA BANERJEE PGT ENGLISH
31 MS  NIDHI GAUBA DHAWAN PGT BIOLOGY
32 MS TINA BARJATYA PGT MATHS
33 MS ISHA GARG PGT ECONOMICS
34 MS ANITA NAYYAR PGT ENGLISH
35 MS RAJNI SOOD PGT BUSINESS STUDIES
36 MS PRAGYA ARORA PGT ECONOMICS
37 MR PRADEEP KUMAR PGT ENGLISH
38 MR PRAVEEN YADAV PGT GEOGRAPHY
39 MS POONAM ARORA PGT HISTORY/CIVICS
40 MS SUMAN CHANDEL PGT P.E.
41 MR RAMA THADA PGT CHEMISTRY
42 MR AMIT GROVER PGT P.E.
43 MR JATIN ARORA PGT PHYSICS
44 MS INSHA AHLUWALIA PGT ECONOMICS
45 MR VINEY THAREJA PGT CHEMISTRY
46 MS REKHA BARUA TGT GEOGRAPHY
47 MS SHASHI BAINWALA TGT HINDI
48 MS VINEETA DHANKAR TGT GEOGRAPHY
49 MS REENA SRIVASTAVA TGT HISTORY/CIVICS
50 MS AARTI BHATLA TGT PHYSICS
51 MS YOGITA MEHRA TGT COMPUTERS
52 MS RANJANA SHARMA TGT HINDI
53 MS  PREETI MATTA TGT ENGLISH
54 MS JYOTI ASIJA TGT BIOLOGY
55 MS MONNICCA DOGRA TGT ENGLISH
56 MS REJINA GEORGE TGT ENGLISH
57 MS NISHA THAKUR TGT HISTORY/CIVICS
58 MR RAMESH CHANDRA TGT HINDI
59 MS SHUCHITA BHATIA TGT COMPUTERS
60 MS  SUNITA RANI SINGH TGT ENGLISH
61 MS RICHA SHARMA TGT MATHS
62 MS PUNAM JAISWAL TGT HINDI
63 MS SHIFFA VIRMANI WADHWA TGT FRENCH
64 MR MANIK LAL DEY TGT ART / CRAFT
65 MS DEBARATI GHOSH ROY TGT ENGLISH
66 MR SANJAY KUMAR TGT MATHS
67 MS  MAMTA JAIN TGT ENGLISH
68 MS  SHARMISTHA MUKHERJEE TGT PHYSICS
69 MR DEEPAK TGT MATHS
70 MS AMITA TRIPATHI TGT GEOGRAPHY
71 MS TANYA NAHAL TGT ENGLISH
72 MS JAYA MISHRA TGT BIOLOGY
73 MS GEETU ARYA TGT MATHS, G.K.
74 MS NEHA FOGAT TGT MATHS
75 MS PRIYA AHUJA TGT CHEMISTRY
76 MS MAMTA KHOSLA TGT ENGLISH
77 MS  DEEPA ARORA TGT ENGLISH
78 MS LEENA PANICKER TGT HISTORY/CIVICS
79 MS CHETNA PANDEY TGT HINDI
80 MS YOGITA KAPUR TGT HINDI
81 MS BHARTI  GAUBA TGT SANSKRIT
82 MS GEETU MAGOO TGT COMPUTER SCIENCE
83 MS KARUNA ANAND TGT COMPUTERS SCIENCE
84 MS SHAHWAR FATIMA ZAIDI TGT HISTORY/CIVICS
85 MS SARITA GOEL TGT PHYSICS
86 MS ANSHU SHARMA TGT MUSIC
87 MS NEELIMA CHAKRABORTY TGT ENGLISH
88 MR SANJEEV CHAUDHARY TGT MATHS
89 MS SUSHMA TANDON TGT SANSKRIT
90 MR SHIV KUMAR TGT P.E.
91 MS NEHA SAWHNEY TGT FRENCH
92 MS DEEPTI GAUTAM TGT LIBRARY
93 MS SHASHI BALA TGT P.E.
94 MS GURPAL GABA TGT PSYCHOLOGY
95 MS NAMITA ARORA TGT COMPUTER SCIENCE
96 MR NEERAJ CHADHA TGT LIFE SKILLS  
97 MS SAKSHI GARG TGT FRENCH
98 MS HEMA SHARMA TGT HISTORY/CIVICS
99 MS SANGEETA GAHLAWAT TGT P.D
100 MS SIMMI MALIK TGT P.E.
101 MS ANITA SINGH TGT HINDI
102 MS RANJU BALA TGT HINDI
103 MS SUSHWETA GHOSH TGT BIOLOGY
104 MS SUDESHNA GOSWAMI TGT GEOGRAPHY
105 MS JYOTI MAGGU TGT MATHS
106 MS SADHNA TGT MUSIC
107 MS SURABHI CHAUHAN TGT MATHS
108 MS  MONIKA  TGT P.D
109 MS KIRTICA MALIK TGT HISTORY/CIVICS
110 MR AMIT PANNU TGT P.E.
111 MR JASWINDER SINGH TGT P.E.
112 MS AISHWARYA YADAV TGT CHEMISTRY
113 MS SUCHETA GUPTA TGT COMPUTERS
114 MS SHIVANGI TUTEJA TGT FRENCH
115 MS NEHA KAPUR TGT MATHS
116 MS ANKITA ARORA TGT MATHS
117 MS RAJNI RANI TGT HINDI
118 MR PUNEET  GUPTA TGT VEDIC MATHS
119 MS NEERAJ BHATIA TGT MATHS
120 MS PUSHPA TOOR TGT HINDI
121 MS MICKY SODHI PRT MATHS, EVS, GK, G.SC
122 MS MADHU MASSEY PRT MUSIC & DANCE
123 MS ASHIMA GUPTA PRT G.SC. ,G.K.
124 MS PAYAL SAWHNEY PRT MATHS, G.K.
125 MS  MANDEEP KAUR PRT ENGLISH
126 MS REENA WADHAWAN PRT G.SC.
127 MS RAKHI CHAUDHARY PRT HINDI
128 MS BHAWNA TRICHAL PRT ART&CRAFT
129 MS ANJU CHAUHAN PRT COMPUTER SCIENCE
130 MS EKTA PRT COMPUTER SCIENCE
131 MS MONIKA GARG PRT HINDI
132 MS SANTOSH KUMARI PRT MATHS, EVS, G.K., G.SC.
133 MS  URMILA SINGH PRT HINDI
134 MS POONAM VARSHNEY PRT HINDI, SKT
135 MS MEENAKSHI GAMBHIR PRT MATHS
136 MS ANSHU MANCHANDA PRT ENGLISH
137 MS SAPNA GOYAL PRT ENGLISH
138 MS ANJALI SANWAL PRT ENGLISH, EVS, G.K.
139 MS ROHINI ZUTSHI PRT LIBRARY
140 MS ASTHA SINGH PRT G.SC.
141 MS NEHA MAHENDRU PRT ENGLISH
142 MS NEELU SHARMA PRT MATHS, G.K.
143 MS SHRUTI CHAUHAN PRT G.SC
144 MS BHAVNA MEHRA PRT S.ST
145 MR TILAK RAM PRT MUSIC
146 MS PAYAL SHARMA PRT S.ST
147 MS ILA CHUGH PRT S.ST, G.K.
148 MS SHELLY MANOCHA PRT MUSIC
149 MS GURLEEN KAUR PRT ENGLISH
150 MS SHRUTI WADHWA PRT MATHS, EVS, G.K.
151 MS RINKI KHANNA PRT COMPUTER SCIENCE
152 MR SHASHI NIDHI MISHRA PRT MUSIC
153 MS PRERNA GANDHI PRT MATHS
154 MS SWATI ADLAKHA PRT MATHS, EVS, G.K., G.SC
155 MS ANUPAM BHOGRA PRT ENGLISH, EVS, G.K.
156 MS  EKTA TRIPATHI PRT S.ST
157 MS REETU  PRT MATHS
158 MS POOJA RAI PRT HINDI
159 MS NUPUR GULATI PRT ENGLISH, EVS, G.K., S.ST.
160 MS  SHRUTI SETHI PRT COMPUTER SCIENCE
161 MS ANKITA JUNEJA PRT ENGLISH, MATHS, EVS, COMPUTER
162 MR RANVIR SINGH PRT KARATE COACH
163 MS HEMA RAWAT PRT P.E.
164 MS SUJATA YADAV PRT ART & CRAFT
165 MS SHEELA SOOD PRT ENGLISH, MATHS, EVS, COMPUTER
166 MS SHWETA MAHAJAN PRT ENGLISH, HINDI, MATHS, EVS, G.K.
167 MS KRITIKA ARORA PRT ENGLISH, HINDI, MATHS, EVS, G.K.
168 MS SWATI SHARMA PRT ENGLISH, HINDI, MATHS, EVS, G.K.
169 MS POONAM SINGH PRT ENGLISH, HINDI, MATHS, EVS, G.K.
170 MS  ASHU GERA PRT ENGLISH, HINDI, MATHS, EVS, G.K.
171 MS  SWARACHITA CHOWDHURY PRT ENGLISH, HINDI, MATHS, EVS, G.K.
172 MS NEHA KOCHAR PRT ENGLISH, HINDI, MATHS, EVS, G.K.
173 MS SIJI SIMON NTT ENGLISH, HINDI, MATHS, EVS, G.K.
174 MS NIDHIKA KHANNA NTT ENGLISH, MATHS, HINDI, EVS
175 MS SUMAN DAHIYA NTT ENGLISH, MATHS, HINDI, EVS
176 MS  RACHNA BARMAN NTT ENGLISH, MATHS, EVS, COMPUTER
177 MS SUNEETA BHATIA NTT ENGLISH, MATHS, EVS, COMPUTER
178 MS SHEETAL KAKKAR NTT ENGLISH, MATHS, HINDI, EVS
179 MS SHWETA GUPTA NTT ENGLISH, MATHS, EVS, COMPUTER
180 MS MINNI SAILACH NTT ENGLISH, MATHS, HINDI, EVS
181 MS RITU ARYA NTT ENGLISH, MATHS, HINDI, EVS
182 MS  SHEETAL NAGI NTT ENGLISH, MATHS, EVS, ART & CRAFT, GAMES
183 MS SAMIDHA BHATNAGAR NTT ENGLISH, MATHS, EVS, COMPUTER
184 MS LEENA LAHARY NTT ENGLISH, MATHS, HINDI, EVS
185 MS SANJANA CHAUHAN NTT ENGLISH, MATHS, EVS, ART & CRAFT, GAMES
186 MS  NEHA SHARMA NTT ENGLISH, MATHS, EVS, ART & CRAFT, GAMES
187 MS SAUMYA SINGH NTT ENGLISH, MATHS, EVS, COMPUTER
188 MS  SAKSHI SETH NTT ENGLISH, MATHS, HINDI, EVS
189 MS MRIDULA CHAKRABORTY NTT ENGLISH, MATHS, EVS, COMPUTER
190 MS MEENAKSHI NTT

Stay in touch with us